Table 4

Percentage attendance by month for each age group

Month<11–45–1415–2425–4445–6465–7475+All
January8.27.56.47.78.08.08.69.27.9
February7.67.97.27.87.87.77.88.17.7
March8.48.69.38.78.38.48.28.68.5
April8.08.68.67.87.97.97.87.78.0
May8.29.310.78.98.78.78.37.98.9
June7.88.710.18.48.68.58.07.98.6
July7.79.210.48.89.19.08.48.29.0
August7.88.77.88.48.88.68.48.18.5
September7.37.98.68.78.68.38.07.88.4
October7.98.07.68.78.38.28.38.08.2
November9.67.67.68.68.17.98.17.88.0
December11.68.05.87.57.78.910.110.58.2
100100100100100100100100100